Memorial Day Pool Sale,Up to 38% Off >>SHOP NOW>>

Poolmate is now CHASING — the same technology you trust, under a new name. Learn more →

logo
Memorial Day
Pool Cleaners
Why Chasing
Video Reviews
Contact Us
0
Home

CHASING L1 Ultra Intelligent Cordless Pool Cleaner

Powered by LiDAR and AI Vision for Smarter, Faster, and More Efficient Cleaning
-18%
$1,399.00
$1,699.00

🔥Memorial Day Sale — Save Up to $300

  • 360° LiDAR precisely detects your pool’s shape for more organized cleaning and precise cleaning
  • AI camera identifies debris types for smarter and more efficient cleaning
  • Depth-sensing detects shallow and deep zones, handling complex pool terrains effortlessly
  • Real-time positioning ensures an optimized S-shaped path that avoids overlap and saves energy
  • 504 L/min suction delivers powerful cleaning performance on walls and waterlines
  • Smart APP scheduling lets you set it once and enjoy up to two weeks of hands-free cleaning
  • Just 30 minutes to clean a 30㎡ pool with 95% coverage

Why Choose AI Pool Cleaner — Learn More >

Ships within 1–2 business days. Estimated delivery in 8–11 days.

World’s First Smart Pool Cleaner with LiDAR and AI Vision Technology

Sign Up Newsletter

Subscribe to get extra $20 off now!

Products
Basic Info
Support
Policy
Events
Contact Us